Brenden Jefferson

Brenden Jefferson

Birthday: 3 June 1986, San Bernardino, California, USA
Birth Name: Brenden Richard Jefferson
Brenden Jefferson was born on June 3, 1986 in San Bernardino, California, USA as Brenden Richard Jefferson. He is an actor, known for Holes (2003), Crimson Tide (1995) and Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story (2004).