Bobby Duncan

Bobby Duncan

Birthday: June 22, 1955 in Henderson, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Robert Harris Duncan
Bobby Duncan was born on June 22, 1955 in Henderson, Kentucky, USA as Robert Harris Duncan. He was an actor and writer, known for Code Quantum (1989), Huit, ça suffit (1977) and Drop-Out Father (1982). He died on May 3, 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.