Bernie Casey

Bernie Casey

Birthday: 8 June 1939, Wyco, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Bernard Terry Casey
Height: 193 cm
Bernie Casey was born on June 8, 1939 in Wyco, West Virginia, USA as Bernard Terry Casey. He is an actor and director, known for Spies Like Us (1985), Never Say Never Again (1983) and In the Mouth of Madness (1994).