Ashley Trefger

Ashley Trefger

Birthday: 17 February 1989, Orange County, California, USA
Birth Name: Ashley Joann Trefger
Ashley Trefger was born on February 17, 1989 in Orange County, California, USA as Ashley Joann Trefger. She is an actress, known for Cast Away (2000) and Home Improvement (1991).