Allan Sears

Allan Sears

Birthday: March 9, 1887 in San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Alfred Sears
Allan Sears was born on March 9, 1887 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Alfred Sears. He was an actor, known for Heart o' the Hills (1919), Martyrs of the Alamo (1915) and The Boss Rider of Gun Creek (1936). He died on August 18, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA.