Alexi Smirnoff

Alexi Smirnoff

Birthday: 9 February 1947, St. Lin, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Michel Lamarche
Alexi Smirnoff was born on February 9, 1947 in St. Lin, Québec, Canada as Michel Lamarche. He is an actor, known for Alligator II: The Mutation (1991), Body Slam (1986) and Bad Guys (1986).