Alexandra Dahlström

Alexandra Dahlström

Birthday: 12 February 1984, Gävle, Gävleborgs län, Sweden
Birth Name: Alexandra Kashna Dahlström
Height: 155 cm
Alexandra Dahlström was born on February 12, 1984 in Gävle, Gävleborgs län, Sweden as Alexandra Kashna Dahlström. She is an actress and director, known for Fucking Åmål (1998), Fröken Sverige (2004) and Sanning eller konsekvens (1997).