Alessandro Nivola

Alessandro Nivola

Birthday: 28 June 1972, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Alessandro Antine Nivola
Height: 175 cm
Alessandro Nivola was born on June 28, 1972 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Alessandro Antine Nivola. He is an actor and producer, known for Face/Off (1997), American Hustle (2013) and Jurassic Park III (2001). He has been married to Emily Mortimer since January 3, 2003. They have two children.