Al Lopaka

Al Lopaka

Birthday: January 6, 1943 in Lanai, Maui, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Alton Lopez
Al Lopaka was born on January 6, 1943 in Lanai, Maui, Hawaii, USA as Alton Lopez. He was an actor, known for Hawaii Five-O (1968). He was married to Deborah Lawrence. He died on July 2, 1985 in Honolulu, Hawaii.